NO. NAME POSITION EXT
FACILITIES MANAGEMENT DIVISION   
1 NOR AZIZAH OMAR DIRECTOR OF FACILITIES MANAGEMENT AND ICT 2006
2 SHARUM MD JILIS SENIOR ENGINEER 2226
3 MUHAMMAD AIZAT DZULKEFLI SENIOR ASSISTANT ENGINEER 2877
 
ADMINISTRATION  
4 NORLIZA BINTI SHAMSUDDIN SENIOR CLERK 2626
5 ZAMRI ABDUL HAMID OPERATIONS ASSISTANT 2626
 
CONTRACT COSTS AND CONTROL UNIT  
6 NOR AZIAH ARSAD ASSISTANT QUANTITY SURVEYOR 2884
7 SAZALI DZAINUDIN ASSISTANT QUANTITY SURVEYOR 2061
 
UNIT PROJECT & DESIGN   
8 MOHAMAD SYAHIDI SAMSURI ASSISTANT ENGINEER 2881
9 NORHISHAM OTHMAN SENIOR ARCHITECTURAL DRAUGHTSMAN 2876
10 MOHD RIZAL HJ.AHMAD KHALIL SENIOR ARCHITECTURAL DRAUGHTSMAN 2627
 
UNIT AWAM
11 MOHD MASLI HISHAM ROSLI ZONE 1 ASSISTANT ENGINEER 2879
12 JALALLUDIN MAT SALLEH ASSISTANT SKILLS 2876
13 MOHD AMIN AZIZ @ ABDUL AZIZ ASSISTANT SKILLS 2627
14 MOHD FAIZ FATAHOL QARIB ZONE 2 ASSISTANT ENGINEER 2879
15 AHMAD KHUSHAIRI MOHD YUSOFF ASSISTANT SKILLS 2627
16 SYARIZAN ISA ASSISTANT SKILLS 2876
17 MOHD KHAIRUL HAFIZ ABD RASHID ZONE 3 ASSISTANT ENGINEER 2887
18 MOHD BOSRA ASMUEN ASSISTANT SKILLS 2887
19 MOHAMAD ABD. MAJID ASSISTANT SKILLS 2887
20 NURAKMAL AMIRULMOKMENIN ASSISTANT SKILLS 2887
21 MIZA ALIFF MAT BIDIN ZONE 4 ASSISTANT ENGINEER 2655
22 MOHD HALIM AHMAD GENERAL WORKER 2657
23 ZAIDI ZAINAL ABIDIN ASSISTANT SKILLS 2657
 
UNIT ELEKTRIK
24 MOHAMAD NUR  HAFIDZ AHMAD ZONE 1 & 2 ASSISTANT ENGINEER 2064
25 KHAIRULHAFIZAN KAMARUZAMAN PENJAGA JENTERA 2887
26 MOHD FADZLI ABD HALIM SELURUH KAMPUS ASSISTANT ENGINEER  2064
27 MOHD KAMROL RASHID ZONE 3 & 4 ASSISTANT ENGINEER 2887
28 MUHAMAD HAKIMI ABD HALIL SELURUH KAMPUS ASSISTANT ENGINEER 2060
29 ARIPIN OTHMAN PENJAGA JENTERA KANAN 2627
 
UNIT MEKANIKAL
30 NAZRIN SHAH YAHYA ARIF ZONE 1 & 3 ASSISTANT ENGINEER 2064
31 MOHAMAD FAIZ AMIRUDIN ASSISTANT SKILLS 2887
32 MAHADIR MOHD ABDUL KADIR ZONE 2 & 4 ASSISTANT ENGINEER 2061
33 MOHAMAD AZHAR SHAH MOHD HANIF ASSISTANT SKILLS 2869
34 MOHD MUZANI KAMAL SELURUH KAMPUS ASSISTANT ENGINEER 2064
35 ZULHUSNI MAT ISA KENDERAAN ASSISTANT ENGINEER 2062
36 MOHD JIHAD SHAIDAN ASSISTANT SKILLS 2062
 
UNIT LANDSKAP
37 KHAIRUL AMALI ABU HASSAN LANDSCAPE ARCHITECT ASSISTANT 2266
UNIT MAJLIS
38 HAFIZI HASHIM ASSISTANT ENGINEER (AV) 2882
39 HUSNUL KAHAR ABD GHANI ASSISTANT ENGINEER (AV) 2882
40 MIOR SUZALA ABDULLAH SANI  ASSISTANT PUBLIC 2882
41 MOHD HAFIZ RUDIN ISMAIL PUBLIC WORKERS 2883
42 MOHD RASHIDI SHAH ROSLI PUBLIC WORKERS 2883
43 NOOR AZLAN ZULKEFLE PUBLIC WORKERS 2883
44 SAYURIZAM IDRIS ASSISTANT PUBLIC 2883
45 BADLI SHAH ZAWAWI ASSISTANT PUBLIC 2883
46 BADIUZZAMAN SHAH ZAWAWI ASSISTANT PUBLIC 2883